Do I have Anemia? Blood Results Given.

Patient: I recently received a blood test to check my iron levels below are the results:Iron Bind Cap (TIBC) 236 ug/dL Reference 250-450 (Low)UIBC 130 ug/dL Reference 150-375 (Low)Iron Serum 106 ug/dL Reference 35-155Iron Saturation 45% Refrence 15-55I have low TIBC and UIBC but my Iron Serum and Iron Saturation seem to be in the normal range. What does this mean? My Hemoglobin count is in the normal range also at 13.2 g/dL.

Symptoms: N/a

Doctor: