My blood reports are : AMYLASE PHOTOMETRY

Patient: My blood reports are:AMYLASE PHOTOMETRY 156.8 U/LReference Range:- Adults: 30-118 U/LLIPASE PHOTOMETRY 87.5 U/LReference Range:-Adults: 13-60 U/LIRON PHOTOMETRY 59.72 μg/dlReference Range:Male: 70 – 180Female : 60 – 180BILIRUBIN -DIRECT PHOTOMETRY 0.33 mg/dl (0 – 0.30)ALANINE TRANSAMINASE (SGPT) PHOTOMETRY 63.67 U/lM: 13 to 40 – F: 10 to 28MEAN CORPUSCULAR HEMOGLOBIN(MCH) 24.4 pq (27-32)MEAN CORP.HEMO.CONC(MCHC) 27.3 g/dL (31.5-34.5)RED CELL DISTRIBUTION WIDTH – SD (RDW-SD) 54.6 fL (39 – 46)RED CELL DISTRIBUTION WIDTH (RDW-CV) 17 % (11.6-14)PLATELET DISTRIBUTION WIDTH(PDW) 16.1 fL (9.6-15.2)MEAN PLATELET VOLUME(MPV) 11.1 fL (6.5-12.0)PLATELET COUNT 135 X 10³ / μL (150-400)PLATELET TO LARGE CELL RATIO(PLCR) 32 % (19.7 – 42.4)PLATELETCRIT(PCT) 0.23 % (0.19 – 0.39)My question is that reports are ok? anything worry about iron & platelet count? Thursday I fall from stairs and eat etova-p 400 and at night I eat aceclofenac sr tab. Is this medicine interrupt the results of iron and platelet and also of bilirubin?

Doctor: